1.Turnier am 02.01.2011 in der Rundhalle Alt Erlaa
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - FC Balkan 3:2
FC Armada Wien - FC Heimkind 3:2
FC Armada Wien - FC Cafe Erl 0:2
Spiel um Platz 3-4:
FC Armada Wien – Red Star 0:2
4.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
82-Markus E
11-Chrisitan W
21-Markus E
7-Jürgen M
8-Patrick W
20-Daniel M
15-Stefan H
Torschützen:
2.Stefan H
2.Daniel M
1.Christian W
1.Jürgen M
2.Turnier am 06.01.2011 im 10 Wiener Geimeinde Bezierk
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - Mautner 1:6
FC Armada Wien - Sporon 0:3
FC Armada Wien - Red Star 1:5
Spiel um Platz 7-8:
FC Armada Wien - FC Hobby Junior 5:5
Elferschießen 5:4
7.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Lukas L
11-Christian W
20-Daniel M
15-Stefan H
21-Markus B
7-Jürgen M
8-Patrick W
Torschützen:
3.Patrick W
3.Stefan H
3.Christian W
2.Markus B
1.Jürgen M
3.Turnier am 08.01.2011 auf der Marswiese
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - Turbine Steinfeld 0:4
FC Armada Wien - FC Hobby Junior 3:2
FC Armada Wien - SC Werk 1:5
FC Armada Wien - Neuner Haus 0:1
FC Armada Wien - TZ. Josi 3:0
7.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
8-Patrick W
7-Nima M ( Gastspieler von Fussball Arena )
11-Christian W
21-Markus B
1-Lukas L
9-Danijel T
3.Dominik B ( Gastspieler )
17.Besart N ( Gastspieler )
Torschützen :
4.Danijel T
1.Christian W
1.Besart N
1.Nima M
4.Turnier am 15.01.2011 im Max Sport Center
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - Ara Team 2:2
FC Armada Wien - Faala Bau 2:5
FC Aramda Wien - Black Skorpions 1:2
Gruppen 4
Aufstellung:
8-Patrick W
1-Markus E
11-Christian W
21-Markus B
20-Daniel M
15-Stefan H
Torschützenliste:
2.Daniel M
2.Stefan H
5.Turnier am 23.01.2011 im West Side
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - U4 United 3:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Fortuna Wiener Neustad 4:6
FC Armada Wien - FC Wojners 2:2
Achtelfinale:
FC Armada Wien - FC Mongo 1:1 ( Elfmeterschiessen 2:3 )
Spiele um Platz 5-8:
FC Armada Wien - Hagemayer 1:3
Spiel um Platz 7-8:
FC Armada Wien - FC Fortuna Wiener Neustad 2:4
8.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
11-Chrsitian W
15-Stefan H
20.Daniel M
21-Markus B
14-Mattihas H
8-Patrick W
9-Danijel T
Torschützen:
5.Stefan H
3.Daniel M
2.Christian W
1.Daniejel T
1.Markus B
6.Turnier am 29.01.2011 am Kinkplatz
Gruppenspiele:
-FC Armada Wien - Flötzersteig United 1:2
- FC Armada Wien - Toyota Lindner 1:1
- FC Armada Wien - Wr. Rotes Kreuz 4:0
- FC Armada Wien - ESV Kinkplatz 1:0
- FC Armada Wien - Flötersteig 0:2
- FC Armada Wien - Wr.Rotes Kreuz 1:0
- FC Armada Wien - ESV Kinkplatz 1:0
- FC Armada Wien - Toyota Lindner 0:2
2.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
4-Fritzi M
8-Patrick W
1-Lukas L
82-Markus E
15-Stefan H
13-Mattihas H
12-Harry H
20-Daniel M
11-Christian W
21-Markus B
Torschützen:
4.Stefan H
4.Daniel M
1.Patrick W
1.Mattihas H
7.Turnier am 13.02.2011 im West Side
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - FC Susi 3:2
FC Armada Wien - CSKA 2:4
FC Armada Wien - FC United 1:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Strassel 1:2
FC Armada Wien - FC Chemical Brothers 3:1
Spiel um Platz 7-8:
FC Armada Wien - FC Strassl 2 2:1
7.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
1-Phillip B
4-Fritzi M
11-Christian W
21-Markus B
8-Patrick W
7-Rudy G
15-Stefan H
10-Hosein H
Torschützen:
4.Patrick W
2.Stefan H
2.Christian W
2.Hosein H
1.Fritzi M
1.Markus E
8.Turnier am 27.02.2011 im West Side
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - FC United 2:8
FC Armada Wien - FC Corner 2:4
FC Armada Wien - FC Rassdorf 3:7
FC Armada Wien - CSKA 2:5
9.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
8-Patrick W
4-Fritzi M
10-Husein H
21-Markus B
11-Christian W
7-Rudy G
1-Lukas L
1-Markus E
9-Danijel T
Torschützen:
3.Husein H
2.Rudy G
1.Fritzi M
1.Patrick W
1.Danijel T
9.Turnier am 02.04.2011 im West Side
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - CSKA 1:2
FC Armada Wien - FK Prolter 0:1
FC Armada Wien - LDS Socuts Austria 1:4
Spiel um Platz 7-8:
FC Armada Wien - SC Werk 1:2
8.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
1-Phillip B
8-Patrick W
13-Danijel K
4-Frtizi M
6-Mathias H
9-Danijel T
11-Christian W
21-Markus B
3-Harry H
10-Daniel M
Torschützen:
1.Patrick W
1.Matihas H
1.Danijel T
10.Turnier am 23.04.2011 am Mautner Platz
Liga Modus:
FC Armada Wien - Ara Team 0:1
FC Armada Wien - Mautner 2 0:0
FC Armada Wien - Mautner 1 0:3
FC Armada Wien - Faala Bau 1:2
FC Armada Wien - Portugal 1 0:4
FC Armada Wien - Portugal 2 0:1
7.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Phillip B
20-Markus E
7-Rudy G
11-Christian W
9-Danijel T
6-Peter W
8-Patrick W
Torschützen:
1-Christian W
11.Turnier am 14.05.2011 im West Side
Liga Modus:
FC Armada Wien 1 - Wiener Rotes Kreuz 2:3
FC Armada Wien 2 - Black Skorpions 0:5
FC Armada Wien 1 - Faala Bau 3:3
FC Armada Wien 1 - Black Skorpions 2:3
FC Armada Wien 1- FC Armada Wien 2 5:8
FC Armada Wien 1 - FC Rassdorf 2:5
FC Armada Wien 2 - Wiener Rotes Kreuz 1:1
FC Armada Wien 2 - Faala Bau 2:4
FC Armada Wien 2 - FC Rassdorf 4:9
FC Armada Wien 1 6.Platz
FC Armada Wien 2 5.Platz
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
1-Phillip B
6-Peter W
8-Patrick W
11-Christian W
3-Harry H
7-Rudy G
9-Danijel T
13-Christop P
10-Manuel H
14-Karl H
Torschützen:
7.Christian W
6.Danijel T
4.Harry H
3.Patrick W
3.Maunel H
2.Karl H
1.Peter W
1.Christop P
1.Markus E
12.Turnier am 21.05.2011 in der Meldemannstraße 1200 Bez.
Gurppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - FC Balkan Boya 1:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Red Bull Rangeras 3:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Rassdorf 0:1
FC Armada Wien - SC MK United 1:2
Gruppen 3
Aufstellung:
1-Phillip B
20-Markus E
11-Christain W
8-Patrick W
7-Rudolf G
13-Karl S
15-Stefan H
6-Peter W
10-Christopf P
Torschützen:
3.Stefan H
1.Peter W
1.Karl P
13.Turnier am 11.06.2011 im West Side
Meisterschaftmodus:
FC Armada Wien - FC Armada Wien Reserve 4:4
FC Armada Wien - Sofia 0:3
FC Armada Wien - FC Red Bull Rangers 3:3
FC Armada Wien - Inter Yugo 1:4
FC Armada Wien - SV 1140 Wien 1:2
6.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
1-Phillip B
8-Patrick W
11-Chrisitan W
7-Rudy G
13-Heinzi S
6-Peter W
Torschützen:
4-Patrick W
2-Heinzi S
1-Rudy G
1-Peter W
1-Christian W
14.Turnier am 13.06.2011 in der Meldemannstraße
Grppenspiele :
FC Armada Wien - FC Armada Wien Reserve 3:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Armada Wien Reserve 2 0:2
FC Armada Wien - Fa.Wojners 1:1
FC Armada Wien - Inter22 1:1
Gruppen 3
Aufstellung:
1-Phillip B
1-Markus E
6-Peter W
8-Patrick W
13-Heinzi S
11-Christian W
7-Rudy G
10-Christiopf P
14-Gregor P
Torschützen:
3.Stefan H
2.Heinzi S
15.Turnier am 16.6.2011 in Purkersdorf
Gruppenspiele:
FC Armada Wien - Inter Purkersdorf 1:2
FC Armada Wien - Disqvalifibier 1:3
FC Armada Wien - Fußballeros 3:0
FC Aramda Wien - Shakespearepuk 0:1
FC Armada Wien - Sportfreund Purkersdorf 4:2
FC Aramda Wien - FC Freilos 2:5
Gruppen 3
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
11-Christian W
10-Manuel H
15-Stefan H
13-Heinzi P
8-Patrick W
21-Markus B
Torschützen:
6.Manuel H
5.Stefan H
16.Turnier am 25.06.2011 am Austria 13 Platz
Meisterschaftmodus:
FC Armada Wien - Toyota Linder 2:2
FC Armada Wien - Flötzersteig United 1:3
FC Armada Wien - Lequipe Creativ 3:8
FC Armada Wien - FC Antikickers 9:0
FC Armada Wien - FC BSG 0:8
FC Armada Wien - ESV Kinkplatz 0:2
6.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
1-Lukas L
10-Manuel H
6-Peter W
11-Christian W
8-Patrick W
13-Karl Heinz S
7-Rudy G
Torschütenliste:
6.Manuel H
3.Christian W
2.Patrick W
1.Karl Heinz S
17.Turnier am 05.11.2011 im West Side
Meisterschaftmodus:
FC Armada Wien - Währinger Kanonen 2:8
FC Armada Wien - Kik-Kickers 3:4
FC Armada Wien - FC Peledona 3:5
FC Armada Wien - FC Wojnas 1:0
FC Armada Wien - Künhne Nagel 5:0
FC Armada Wien - FC Vorwärts 08 6:2
FC Armada Wien - Faala Bau 4:6
5.PLATZ
Aufstellung:
1-Markus E
11-Christian W
9-Manuel H
7-Rudolf G
12-Andi M
18-Peter W
Torschütenliste:
10.Manuel H
6.Andi M
4.Christian W
3.Rudolf G
1.Markus E